Результаты оффлайн-тура
в Москве

ОГЭАнглийский язык

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Борисова Виктория Владимировна 9 25 / 25
2 Одушев Марк Вадимович 8 25 / 25
3 Калашян Лёва Виченович 9 25 / 25
4 Аверьянова Полина Денисовна 9 24 / 25
5 Гришин Владислав Андреевич 9 23 / 25
6 Пискулова Мария Дмитриевна 9 22 / 25
7 Шульцева Арина Дмитриевна 9 22 / 25
8 Спиридонова Елена Вячеславовна 9 22 / 25
9 Абова Наталья Евгеньевна 9 21 / 25
10 Немова Альбина Александровна 9 21 / 25
11 Сафиулина Айназ Айратовна 8 21 / 25
12 Авакова Натали Игоревна 8 20 / 25
13 Селиверстова Олеся Алексеевна 9 20 / 25
14 Овчинников Андрей Александрович 9 19 / 25
15 Дергачева Полина Александровна 9 18 / 25
16 Зирко Александра Ильинична 9 17 / 25

EГЭАнглийский язык

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Цыкунова Екатерина Мимхайловна 10 38 / 40
2 Таторян Луриана Ашотовна 11 35 / 40
3 Декшярь Майя Олеговна 11 34 / 40
4 Парантаман Елизавета 11 33 / 40
5 Минеева Юлия Алексеевна 11 29 / 40
6 Голубев Станислав Сергеевич 11 27 / 40
7 Бекаревич Василий Дмитриевич 11 25 / 40
8 Кузреватов Валентин Владимирович 10 21 / 40

ОГЭБиология

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Харченко Нина Витальевна 9 15 / 16
2 Колубелова Ангелина Александровна 9 13 / 16
3 Гурьев Всеволод Денисович 9 13 / 16
4 Месхадзе Диана Левановна 9 13 / 16
5 Филатова Кристина Сергеевна 9 12 / 16
6 Чибуничева Дарья Андреевна 9 10 / 16
7 Родионова Алиса Александровна 9 9 / 16
8 Легкова Ксения Николаевна 9 9 / 16
9 Ефимов Игорь Константинович 9 8 / 16
10 Шевченко Мария Николаевна 9 7 / 16
11 Косилкина Анастасия Владимировна 9 5 / 16
12 Албастов Арсен Русланович 9 3 / 16

ЕГЭБиология

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Тарасенко Яна Юрьевна 11 14 / 20
2 Шаталова Маргарита Олеговна 11 11 / 20
3 Буйницкая Светлана Дмитриевна 11 10 / 20
4 Иштяков Дмитрий Александрович 11 9 / 20
5 Долгорукая Марина Евгеньевна 11 7 / 20
6 Шахова Александра Андреевна 11 7 / 20
7 Машинникова Полина Владимировна 11 7 / 20
8 Мамедова Диана Хайямкызы 11 5 / 20
9 Мартынова Мария Андреевна 11 4 / 20
10 Фетисова Зоя Андриановна 11 3 / 20

ЕГЭИстория

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Цейтлин Михаил Александрович 11 17 / 24
2 Федорович Светлана Владимировна 11 16 / 24
3 Ромашкина Елизавета Сергеевна 11 13 / 24
4 Ларкина Элла Романовна 11 8 / 24
5 Трифонов Василий Алексеевич 10 4 / 24

ОГЭМатематика

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Стариков Данила Андреевич 9 12 / 12
2 Сырцов Александр Андреевич 9 9 / 12
3 Мидилов Роман Александрович 9 9 / 12
4 Купавцева Мария Алексеевна 9 9 / 12
5 Дёмушкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 9 9 / 12
6 Сучиова Валерия Александровна 9 7 / 12
7 Утяганова Диана Маратовна 9 7 / 12
8 Степанова Анна Евгеньевна 9 6 / 12
9 Сон Алина Витальевна 9 6 / 12
10 Смирнова Анастасия Игоревна 9 6 / 12
11 Груздева Ангелина Кирилловна 9 5 / 12
12 Ухорский Михаил Андреевич 9 5 / 12
13 Малько Варвара Олеговна 9 4 / 12
14 Фролов Пвел витальевич 9 4 / 12
15 Чиняков Михаил Игоревич 9 3 / 12
16 Соловьёв Алексей Константинович 9 2 / 12
17 Мажаев Вячеслав Сергеевич 9 2 / 12
18 Сухорукова Полина Вадимовна 9 0 / 12
19 Исмайлова Мария 9 0 / 12
20 Авдеев Максим Максимович 9 0 / 12
21 Дешушева Анастасия Романовна 9 0 / 12
22 Балашев Александр Дмитриевич 9 0 / 12
23 Лево Анастасия Васильевна 9 0 / 12
24 Шитова Анастасия Сергеевна 9 0 / 12
25 Матвеева Марина Максимовна 9 0 / 12

ЕГЭМатематика

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Протасов Иван Павлович 11 8 / 20
2 Дадашов Анар Чингиз Оглы 11 8 / 20
3 Дворченко Юлия Сергеевна 11 8 / 20
4 Жмакина Александра Сергеевна 11 7 / 20
5 Адамян Эдгар Самвелович 10 6 / 20
6 Гайтунаев Асланбек Тимурович 11 6 / 20
7 Ровчанин Иван 11 6 / 20
8 Аветикова Ирина Юрьевна 10 6 / 20
9 Галий Алина Александровна 11 5 / 20
10 Кроо Дмитрий Станиславович 10 5 / 20
11 Смирнов Данил Андреевич 11 5 / 20
12 Лавров Андрей Алексеевич 11 5 / 20
13 Карпенко Мария Максимовна 10 5 / 20
14 Соколов Николай Максимович 11 4 / 20
15 Васильев Юрий Алексеевич 10 4 / 20
16 Новокшонов Александр Михайлович 11 4 / 20
17 Марголин Юрий Олегович 11 4 / 20
18 Паничева Марина Вечеславовна 11 3 / 20
19 Мануковский Григорий Александрович 11 3 / 20
20 Воеводин Никита Алексеевич 10 3 / 20
21 Фокин Вячеслав Максимович 11 3 / 20
22 Сорокин Никита Сергеевич 11 3 / 20
23 Гдушунов Павел Дмитриевич 11 2 / 20
24 Панченко Илья Петрович 11 2 / 20
25 Мазаев Роман Максимович 10 2 / 20
25 Мороз Мария Николаевна 11 2 / 20
25 Стактольц Луиджи Джулиович 11 2 / 20
25 Рассолова Маргарита Михайловна 10 2 / 20
25 Чурикова Анастасия Николвевна 11 2 / 20
25 Калинин Артём Константинович 11 2 / 20
25 Сивицкий Даниил Водинович 11 2 / 20
25 Савкова Анастасия Игоревна 11 2 / 20
25 Умников Никита Евгеньевич 11 2 / 20
25 Волков Евгений Владимирович 10 1 / 20
25 Сенюк Никита Сергеевич 10 1 / 20
25 Шитова Дарья Александровна 11 1 / 20
25 Ившин Демьян Владимирович 10 1 / 20
25 Нарженков Фёдор Алексеевич 11 1 / 20
25 Богатырёв Николай Андреевич 10 1 / 20
25 Зотаева Алина Олеговна 11 1 / 20
25 Дубровин Максим Андреевич 9 0 / 20
25 Дуженко Евгений Юрьевич 11 0 / 20
25 Харко Илья Николаевич 11 0 / 20
25 Савинов Сергей Михайлович 11 0 / 20
25 Гончарова Полина Валерьевна 11 0 / 20
25 Матвеева Юлия Сергеевна 11 0 / 20
25 Ппеснева Дарья Александровна 11 0 / 20
25 Александров Константин Олегович 11 0 / 20

ОГЭОбществознание

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Леонидова Мария Константинова 9 13 / 13
2 Малашенко Ярослав Сергеевич 9 13 / 13
3 Силина Анастасия Борисовна 9 13 / 13
4 Примерова Диана Алексанровна 9 12 / 13
5 Ивашкевич Алексей Николаевич 9 12 / 13
6 Мещерова Карина Камилевна 9 12 / 13
7 Ширяев Андрей Андреевич 9 11 / 13
8 Березовская Екатерина Геннадьевна 9 10 / 13
9 Климюк Данила Васильевич 9 10 / 13
10 Силина Юлия Борисовна 9 10 / 13
11 Моисеев Дмитрий Александрович 9 9 / 13
12 Горюшкин Владимир Сергеевич 9 8 / 13
13 Образцова Дарья Алексеевна 9 6 / 13
14 Кондрашкина Татьяна Юрьевна 9 6 / 13

ЕГЭОбществознание

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Медведева Анастасия Владимировна 11 23 / 29
2 Бородай Ольга Александровна 11 21 / 29
3 Мартышова Екатерина Андреевна 11 20 / 29
4 Платицына Анастасия Александровна 11 20 / 29
5 Великова Алина Сергеевна 11 20 / 29
6 Трешаскина Анастасия Трофимовна 11 18 / 29
7 Фельдман Никита Дмитриевич 11 18 / 29
8 Шинкаренко Маргарита Романовна 11 18 / 29
9 Топильский Григорий Геннадьевич 11 18 / 29
10 Емельянова Любовь Денисовна 11 17 / 29
11 Булатушная Алина 11 15 / 29
12 Болужтова Ирина Алексеевна 11 15 / 29
13 Кравченко Елизавета Александровна 11 12 / 29
14 Пономарёва Ульяна Михайловна 11 11 / 29
15 Леневич Денис Андреевич 11 11 / 29
16 Македонский Александр Сергеевич 11 10 / 29
17 Завьялова Марианна Романовна 11 10 / 29
18 Завьялова Юлия Владиславовна 11 10 / 29
19 Самухин Данил Сергеевич 11 9 / 29
20 Ланин Даниил Дмитриевич 11 8 / 29
21 Федяева Елизавета Георгиевна 11 8 / 29
22 Сергеева Вероника Сергеевна 11 8 / 29
23 Абрамов Василий Дмитриевич 11 8 / 29
24 Байдукова Полина Сергеевна 11 7 / 29
25 Канивец Любава Алексеевна 10 7 / 29
26 Мамедов Павел Раджабович 11 6 / 29
27 Тоцкая Милана Александровна 11 4 / 29

ОГЭРусский язык

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Суслина Вера Сергеевна 9 25 / 26
2 Литвинова Анастасия Сергеевна 9 25 / 26
3 Цаплина Анна Андреевна 9 24 / 26
4 Полянова Карина Валерьевна 9 23 / 26
5 Дронова Дарья Дмитриевна 9 21 / 26
6 Маковей Наталья Викторовна 9 20 / 26
7 Маргинович Мария Денисовна 8 18 / 26
8 Дасаева Алсу Фазшдовна 9 17 / 26
9 Волобуева Антонина Романовна 9 17 / 26
10 Сальникова Дарья Андреевна 9 15 / 26
11 Лопушанский Никита Сергеевич 9 14 / 26
12 Смирнов Иван Ильич 9 13 / 26
13 Тойгонбаева Рахила 9 10 / 26

ЕГЭРусский язык

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Алтунян 11 23 / 24
2 Ибрагимов Фуад Эльшан оглы 11 22 / 24
3 Переных Станислава Александровна 11 20 / 24
4 Антохина Жанна Михайловна 10 18 / 24
5 Степанова Анастасия Максимовна 11 15 / 24
6 Лещёва Анастасия Игоревна 11 14 / 24
7 Сорокина Елизавета Константиновна 11 14 / 24
8 Коньшина Наталья Дмитриевна 10 9 / 24

ОГЭФизика

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Яценко Анна Александровна 9 14 / 14
2 Зайнутдинова Решна Тимуровна 9 14 / 14
3 Паитин Петр Денисович 9 10 / 14
4 Мещерекова Ирина Дмитриевна 9 10 / 14
5 Мещерякова Асия Дмитриевна 9 7 / 14

ЕГЭФизика

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Тюменцев Владимир Сергеевич 11 9 / 15
2 Яковенко Иван Алексеевич 11 7 / 15
3 Корсиков Денис Михайлович 11 6 / 15
4 Алиева Заира Темуровна 11 6 / 15
5 Гук Светлана Васильевна 11 6 / 15
6 Овчинников Сергей Павлович 10 4 / 15
7 Фещенко Александр Дмитриевич 10 4 / 15
8 Профирьев Денис Ратмирович 11 3 / 15

ОГЭХимия

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Преображенская Виктория Вячеславовна 9 11 / 11
2 Ладохин Даниил Максимович 9 11 / 11
3 Мичкидаев Антон Дмитриевич 9 11 / 11
4 Кузякин Вячеслав Романович 9 10 / 11
5 Ущозйурт Тимур 8 8 / 11
6 Бачинский Виктор Владиславович 9 7 / 11
7 Шумский Илья Вячеславович 9 6 / 11
8 Иголкин Евгений Владимирович 9 6 / 11
9 Моисеев Никита Валерьевич 9 2 / 11

ЕГЭХимия

Результаты
#ФИОКлассРезультат
1 Жилина Елизавета Артуровна 11 20 / 20
2 Исаева Варвара Константиновна 11 15 / 20
3 Бодунков Михаил Валерьевич 11 14 / 20
4 Бакутина Анастасия Дмитриевна 11 11 / 20
5 Андронова Мария Сергеевна 11 10 / 20
6 Орлова Софья Евгеньевна 10 9 / 20
7 Пертерян Анна Мартиковна 11 9 / 20
8 Шумейкина Полина Игоревна 11 8 / 20
9 Имамутдинова Алиса Ириковна 11 7 / 20
10 Миргалимов Роберт Ришабович 11 6 / 20
11 Имомова Шахзода Муминжоновна 10 5 / 20