Победители офлайн-тура
в Санкт-Петербурге

ОГЭАнглийский язык

Количество участников: 21
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Амигуд Екатерина Ярославна4347 / 55
1
Писоцкий Арсений Русланович29547 / 55
2Рындина Мария Олеговна4346 / 55
3Акимов Андрей Сергеевич55345 / 55

EГЭАнглийский язык

Количество участников: 35
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Ворошилова Алекандра Геннадьевна41971 / 80
2Козлов Иван Григорьевич63468 / 80
3Забадыкина Полина Владимировна12765 / 80

ОГЭБиология

Количество участников: 20
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Шиода Анастасия Олеговна53142 / 46
2Лазарев Даниил Денисович135 / 46
2Павленя Надежда Геннадьевна42235 / 46
3Звездова Анастасия Дмитриевна6833 / 46

ЕГЭБиология

Количество участников: 25
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Кандаловская Екатерина Александровна35672 / 100
2Лапина Мария Райвовна7270 / 100
3Занин Иван Валерьевич41964 / 100
3Петрова Юлия Алексеевна1364 / 100

ОГЭИстория

Количество участников: 8
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Пензев Павел Алексеевич10627 / 44
2Крумельницкая Полина Алексеевна25724 / 44
3Колесников Владислав Юрьевич42222 / 44

ЕГЭИстория

Количество участников: 18
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Гудз Родион СергеевичНахимовское военно-морское училище МО89 / 100
2Хилько Богдан Валерьевич30977 / 100
3Зубанов Максим Дмитриевич2775 / 100
3Кудряшова Дарья Андреевна9875 / 100

ОГЭМатематика

Количество участников: 63
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Береза Кирилл Владимирович42227 / 32
1
Степанова Ольга Андреевна1827 / 32
2Смирнов Владислав Сергеевич125 / 32
3Степнова Анастасия Михайловна51324 / 32
3Газатулина Регина Эдуардовна47024 / 32

ЕГЭМатематика

Количество участников: 120
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Цыренов Дмитрий Викторович52676 / 100
2Ардабьевский Илья Дмитриевич40874 / 100
2Плитаков Даниил Александрович6874 / 100
2Самалюк Артём Алексеевич22674 / 100
3Анущенко Вероника Станиславовна29572 / 100

ОГЭОбществознание

Количество участников: 27
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Пупейко Дарья Николаевна25437 / 39
1
Щетинина Василиса Сергеевна54037 / 39
2Басараб Диана Руслановна42233 / 39
3Шиш Андрей Николаевич23332 / 39

ЕГЭОбществознание

Количество участников: 38
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Иванова Мария Игоревна64054 / 62
2Афонькина Дарья Сергеевна30944 / 62
2Ефремова Ольга Александровна62844 / 62
3Делидова Алиса Юрьевна54843 / 62

ОГЭРусский язык

Количество участников: 25
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Польская Алёна Максимовна33238 / 39
2Ельшова Валерия Анатольевна18335 / 39
3Сойту Борис Сергеевич69534 / 39

ЕГЭРусский язык

Количество участников: 66
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Проклина Анастасия Сергеевна7386 / 100
1
Смирнова Анастасия Николаевна55586 / 100
1
Карнаухова Полина Александровна48986 / 100
2Сергеева Вероника Леонидовна63483 / 100
2Елизарова Полина Максимовна63983 / 100
3Легкий Роман Иванович29578 / 100
3Семенова Дарья Владимировна7178 / 100
3Новикова Лада Михайловна1278 / 100

ОГЭФизика

Количество участников: 15
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Аносов Юрий Павлович34429 / 40
2Семёнов Михаил Дмитриевич13925 / 40
3Новгородцев Юрий Павлович34423 / 40

ЕГЭФизика

Количество участников: 37
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Курганов Георгий Денисович60469 / 100
2Добин Даниил Игоревич24659 / 100
3Такшеев Артем Дмитриевич47154 / 100

ОГЭХимия

Количество участников: 15
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Снетков Дмитрий Андреевич42232 / 34
2Федрунова Ирина Владимировна23325 / 34
2Бабичева Станислава Алексеевна23025 / 34
3Макиевская Ольга Павловна9220 / 34
3Шинкаренко Алина Владиславовна42220 / 34

ЕГЭХимия

Количество участников: 22
МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Ковалев Михаил Александрович41068 / 100
1
Гатцатуллин Булат Ленарович59068 / 100
2Салов Дмитрий Андреевич51864 / 100
3Новиченко Александр Андреевич48863 / 100