Победители офлайн-тура
в Екатеринбурге

ОГЭАнглийский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Назарова Мария Михайловнагимназия 7038 / 55
2Плескунова Мария Владимировна10434 / 55
3Власова Анастасия Владимировна2233 / 55
3Прохорова Вероника Валентиновна2233 / 55
5Донцов Кирилл АлександровичГимназия №7026 / 55
5Морозов Александр ДмитриевичМАОУ ЛИЦЕЙ 15926 / 55
7Ахмедова Аида МушвиковнаЛицей 10921 / 55

EГЭАнглийский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Солянникова Юлия АлексеевнаМАОУ Гимназия №267 / 80
2Каменина Ольга Игоревна13866 / 80
2Копылова Лилия Сергеевна7066 / 80
4Стычёва Вероника Дмитриевна10939 / 80
5Ермолова Дарья Михайловна6421 / 80

ОГЭБиология

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Матусевич Валентина Андреевна4640 / 46
2Фокина Полина Святославовна1932 / 46
3Усова Софья АлександровнаГимназия 7027 / 46
4Апкаликова Елена Владимировна17323 / 46
5Никифорова Лена Александровна2216 / 46

ЕГЭБиология

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Будимиров Александр Сергеевич№ 7057 / 59
2Алмазов Владислав Максимович4555 / 59
3Демченкова Лариса Дмитриевна6741 / 59
4Потапова Дарья Владиславовна6738 / 59
5Абед Анна Анваровна2930 / 59
6Онищенко Марина Сергеевна6428 / 59
7Ивонина Анна Сергеевна6716 / 59
8Завадский Виталий ОлеговичГимназия 4514 / 59
9Баранова Яна СергеевнаГимназия №510 / 59

ОГЭИстория

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Кокоулина Екатерина Евгеньевна10731 / 44
2Британова Анна Николаевнагимназия 7022 / 44
3Удалов Егор Александрович14014 / 44

ЕГЭИстория

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Селиванова Виктория АндреевнаМАОУ Гимназия №15547 / 55
1Цветкова Ангелина ФилипповнаМАОУ гимназия 15547 / 55
3Дряпаченко Григорий Викторович МБОУ СОШ 1941 / 55
4Балакина Надежда Сергеевна Лицей 110 им. Л. К. Гришиной37 / 55
5Голиус Алексей Андреевич16135 / 55
5Маняйкина Варвара Дмитриевнагимназия№15535 / 55
7Федоренко Полина ВалерьевнаМБОУ Гимназия №16133 / 55
8Степанов Матвей СергеевичНЧОУ "Гимназия "Во имя Святых Царственных Страстотерпцев"28 / 55
9Бюлер Даниил Алексеевич326 / 55
10Тотрова Яна Валерьевна5517 / 55

ОГЭМатематика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Соломина Ева Антоновна17531 / 32
2Гараева Ксения Дмитриевна16829 / 32
3Королева Евгения Евгеньевна18028 / 32
4Габдулханов Тимур Ильнарович МАОУ СОШ 11719 / 32
5Зворыгин Вова Андреевич7722 / 32
6Нестеров Андрей Владиславович6721 / 32
7Вячеславовна Ханина ВалерияМАОУ Гимназия 7020 / 32
8Костицин Андрей Георгиевич2218 / 32
8Крайзель Андрей Вадимович7018 / 32
10Дубровина Полина АндреевнаМАОУ гимназия 7016 / 32
11Дажук Андрей СергеевичМАОУ СОШ 1915 / 32
11Лобанова Елена Андреевна10215 / 32
13Валиева Виктория Ринатовна11713 / 32
14Замятин Тимофей Евгеньевич20812 / 32
15Селянкина Анна Николаевна12911 / 32
15Яценко Алина Руслановна12911 / 32
17Мозжерин Андрей Александрович12010 / 32
17Черницына Мария АлександровнаЛицей №10910 / 32
19шапарева глория юрьевна728 / 32
20Чуркина Анна ДенисовнаМАОУ Лицей 1097 / 32
21Нурбек Сезим Кызы1023 / 32
21Пономарева Ксения КонстантиновнаМАОУ СОШ 1973 / 32

ЕГЭМатематика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Лучкин Никита Алексеевич1175 / 32
2Пилипенко Владислав Игоревич12023 / 32
3Симкина Екатерина Ильинична7019 / 32
3Юшков Михаил Константинович7019 / 32
5Лунегова Анастасия Антоновна6715 / 32
5Швыдкая Любовь Вадимовна6715 / 32
7Шипицын Степан АлексеевичГимназия 15512 / 32
8Анфисов Виталий Валентинович9711 / 32
8Чуркаева Анна Евгеневнагимназия 16111 / 32
10Зайляев Тимур ИльнуровичМАОУ СОШ № 13810 / 32
10Леточная Екатерина ДмитриевнаЛицей 11010 / 32
10Скляр Ксения Витальевна5 гимназия10 / 32
13Зайков Валерий АлександровичМАОУ СОШ 979 / 32
14Поливанная Евгения Максимовна198 / 32
15Семиютин Никита АндреевичЛице 37 / 32
15Хофизова Мавзуна Хуршедовнамаоу сош 1027 / 32
15Юшкова Надежда Анатольевна677 / 32
18Борисевич Степан Степанович1172 / 32

ОГЭОбществознание

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Давыдова Анна Вячеславовна10438 / 39
2Мезенова Юлия Владимировна9934 / 39
3Гизатуллина Жанна Руслановна8430 / 39
3Крекова Мария Александровна№1130 / 39
5Князихина Полина ВалерьевнаГимназия 15529 / 39
5Меньшикова Ольга Алексеевна17529 / 39
7Лаптева Полина Алексеевна18028 / 39
7Титова Ирина Андреевна17328 / 39
7Шептун Игорь Константинович7028 / 39
10Михайлова Елена Владимировна8427 / 39
11Калачёва Марина ВладимировнаМАОУ Гимназия 15526 / 39
11Шабашова Анастасия СергеевнаМАОУ СОШ 17126 / 39
13Аникина Анастасия ИгоревнаЛицей №17325 / 39
14Бортникова Олеся ЕвгеньевнаМАОУ лицей 18024 / 39
14Габдулхаева Наталья Фатиковна1124 / 39
14Ладынский Георгий Игоревич№1924 / 39
14Султанов Артем Сергеевич15524 / 39
14Черкасов Алексей ДмитриевичГимназия №15524 / 39
14Юшагулова Милана Руслановна17524 / 39
20Гурьева Валерия ЕвгеньевнаМАОУ СОШ №1723 / 39
20Дергач максим константинович20823 / 39
22Малышева Юлия Сергеевна1121 / 39
22Чиркова Анастасия Максимовна1121 / 39
24Бурмистрова Полина Николаевна17520 / 39
24Санникова Людмила Алексеевна1720 / 39
26Чеснокова Арина Андреевна17516 / 39
27Поплевина Татьяна АлександровнаЛицей 12813 / 39
27Стамиков Александр НиколаевичМАОУ СОШ №10213 / 39

ЕГЭОбществознание

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Майструк Валерия Андреевна15548 / 62
1Нохрин Валерий Витальич348 / 62
3Богданова Валерия Александровна1946 / 62
4Филимонова Анна ВикторовнаЛицей №344 / 62
5Стенина Ксения АлександровнаМАОУ СОШ № 16842 / 62
6Власов Григорий АндреевичЛицей 17341 / 62
6Чалых Пелагия ОлеговнаНЧОУ41 / 62
6Шишкина Елизавета ОлеговнаМБОУ СОШ №5541 / 62
9Папулова Анна ВячеславовнаГимназия 9940 / 62
10Соломатова Кристина Павловна10239 / 62
11Кунгурцев Павел Николаевич Гимназия 7036 / 62
11Савочкин Никита Николаевич17336 / 62
13Пипкина Юлия Александровна1935 / 62
14Осипов Антон Игоревич 9230 / 62
15вострецова виктория михайловна сунц урфу 29 / 62
16Джавадова Мария ПетровнаМАОУСОШ 4327 / 62
17Деменьшин Роман АндреевичМБОУ СОШ №17125 / 62
18Медведев леонид андреевичМАОУ СОШ №4824 / 62
18Медведева Екатерина Михайловнагимназия 7024 / 62
18Савинов Всеволод ВячеславовичМАОУ СОШ 11724 / 62
18Шулипа Дарья Сергеевна4324 / 62
22Фатыхова Ксения Ринатовна10021 / 62
23Барсегян Тарон МаисовичМБОУ СОШ 5519 / 62
24Борисова Анастасия АндреевнаЛицей №10016 / 62

ОГЭРусский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Истомина Дарья Вячеславовна17533 / 39
2Бессонова Ева ВитальевнаЛицей № 10923 / 39
2Сыромятникова Елизавета Сергеевна10223 / 39
4Бакшиш Анна Энверовна6722 / 39
5Харитонов Алексей Витальевич8421 / 39
6Смирнов Владислав Олегович10220 / 39
7Григорян Асанет Масисовна10214 / 39
8Валиуллина Павла Руслановна2213 / 39
8Лысова Яна Владимировна10213 / 39

ЕГЭРусский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Коробова Дарья Андреевна№6846 / 57
2Байкалова София АлексеевнаМБОУ гимназия №16145 / 57
3Зинина Диана Вячеславовна20844 / 57
4Старыгина Юлия СергеевнаМАОУ СОШ 18341 / 57
5Машкин Вячеслав ДмитриевичЛицей №10937 / 57
5Нестеров Максим Станиславович16737 / 57
7Фатеева Анастасия ДмитриевнаМАОУ Гимназия 15535 / 57
8Лебедева Оксана Вячеславовна 13833 / 57
8Першина Мария Михайловна18133 / 57
10Плехова Анна АлексеевнаМАОУ СОШ 11732 / 57
11Чижова Елизавета Александровна 6831 / 57
12Пениер Максим Дмитриевич12022 / 57
13Хасанова Маргарита ФаритовнаМАОУ СОШ №18319 / 57

ОГЭФизика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Ясовиев Денис Ильдарович1927 / 40
2Гостюхина Алена Александровнагимназия 15521 / 40
2Молчанов Игорь КирилловичГимназия 7021 / 40
4Водяный Андрей Викторович7018 / 40
4Таланкина Анна КонстантиновнаГимназия 15518 / 40
6Назмышев Арман Куаншбекович659 / 40

ЕГЭФизика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Гаев Дмитрий Алексеевич12043 / 52
2Филончик Полина Геннадьевна6739 / 52
3Кротенко Евгения Андреевна15538 / 52
4Сайдашева Анастасия Вадимовна1 Верхняя пышма35 / 52
5Герасимова Наталия Олеговна15529 / 52
6Новоселова Таисия Алескеевна17328 / 52
7Ивачёва Наталья Александровнагимназия 7023 / 52
8Макеев Никита Александрович9717 / 52
9Родионов Василий Сергеевич315 / 52
10Николаева Екатерина Андреевна226 / 52

ОГЭХимия

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Закиров Виталий РифкатовичМАОУ СОШ №1934 / 34
2Козырев Егор Евгеньевич9933 / 34
3Стручок Арина СергеевнаМАОУ СОШ № 17826 / 34
4Николайчик Валерия Владимировна6725 / 34
4Федорина Эвелина Валерьевна17825 / 34
6Прутникова Мария Александровна7024 / 34
7Кузьминых Анастасия Владимировна17823 / 34
8Агибайлова Светлана Андреевна155 гимназия22 / 34
9Петрова Екатерина Андреевна17821 / 34
10Корюкова Снежана ВадимовнаМАОУ СОШ17817 / 34
10Никитина Любовь Валерьевна17517 / 34
12Ежов Александр АнатольевичГимназия 15515 / 34

ЕГЭХимия

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Дубровина Анна Александровна15546 / 60
2Патрушева Анастасия Константиновна6439 / 60
3Обвинцев Дмитрий Владимирович 6734 / 60
4Килина Анна Алексеевна11031 / 60
5Кропачев Савелий Владимирович 7023 / 60
6Грубцова Карина Андреевна18113 / 60
7Бушуева Юлия Александровнагимназия №709 / 60