Победители офлайн-тура
в Москве

ОГЭАнглийский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Кустова Ирина СергеевнаМБОУ Гимназия №552 / 55
2Гуреева Анастасия Павловна127251 / 55
2Чиркунова Наталья Владимировна152451 / 55
4Бакулина Виктория ВитальевнаМБОУ Гимназия №547 / 55
5Абросичкина Дария Викторовна121246 / 55
6Сатриванова Анастасия ДмитриевнаГБОУ "Школа №1595"46 / 55

EГЭАнглийский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Лазарева Маргарита ВладимировнаГБОУ Школа 179967 / 80
1Княжевский Владимир Владимирович 151967 / 80
3Данилова Екатерина Алексеевна49166 / 80
3Воробьевская Екатерина Юрьевна179966 / 80
5Кулешова Наталья Александровна90464 / 80
6Гавристова Анастасия Викторовна179961 / 80
7Антохина Жанна МихайловнаМАОУ "Лицей"59 / 80
8Романова Александра Владимировна103458 / 80
9Люльчак Кристина Сергеевна103457 / 80
11Бартова Мария АндреевнаГБОУ школа 1034 54 / 80
11Мацаль Александра Владимировна169454 / 80
12Бычков Максим ИгоревичГбоу школа №169446 / 80
13Мамедрзаев Заур Шахбазович124241 / 80
14Корнелюк Алина Сергеевна МБОУ Одинцовская гимназия 737 / 80

ЕГЭБиология

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Монахов Иван СергеевичГБОУ 128244 / 59
2Козьмина Виктория Алексеевна192741 / 59
3Мамедова Диана Хайям Кызы135540 / 59
4Моисеева Софья Андреевна103439 / 59
5Синтюрина Анастасия Сергеевна135536 / 59
6Бабков Сергей Евгеньевич152833 / 59

ОГЭИстория

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Тивелев Матвей Андреевич157634 / 44
2Болтнев Антон Владиславович102615 / 44

ЕГЭИстория

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Ветров Станислав Евгеньевич44426 / 55

ЕГЭМатематика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Немчининов Даниил Михайлович26 / 32
2Шерстов Владимир Алексеевич15 / 32
4Ласурия Данил Рустанбеевич14 / 32
4Ооржак Анна БолатовнаГБОУ Лицей 156414 / 32
6Аскерзаде Айхан Теймур ОглыЛицей13 / 32
6Фуров Павел Павлович13 / 32
7Букина Альбина Вячеславовна1034 имени Героя Советского Союза Вячеслава Маркина12 / 32
8Калиниченко Кристина Владимировна15387 / 32
9Пестролобова Александра Денисовна6 / 32
10Рублева Софья Алексеевна13555 / 32
11Гусейнова Аишан Рабиловна4 / 32
12Симонян Тигран Робертович13551 / 32

ЕГЭОбществознание

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Маврина Маргарита Михайловна179952 / 62
2Моськин Валерий Вадимович179937 / 62
3Коженков Владислав Андреевич152329 / 62
4Павлюченков Гордей Владимирович205426 / 62

ОГЭРусский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Цыплятникова Алена Александровна110135 / 39

ЕГЭРусский язык

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Макеенко Юлия Владимировна152452 / 57
3Сидельникова Кристина Викторовналицей 179947 / 57
3Антохина Жанна МихайловнаМАОУ "Лицей"51 / 57
4Соломатина Анна Викторовна62945 / 57
5Герасимова Марина Викторовна62944 / 57
6Харчук Андрей ВасильевичМАОУ "Лицей"41 / 57
7Ивашина Ксения ДмитриевнаМОУ "Лицей 26"40 / 57
9Денисова Екатерина Геннадьевна201039 / 57
9Яценко Кирилл СергеевичГБОУ Школа 122239 / 57
10Фещенко Александр ДмитриевичИнженерная школа 158138 / 57
12Анисимов Александр Сергеевич110137 / 57
12Медлева Дарья Дмитриевна200937 / 57
13Ковальчук Светлана Витальевна200933 / 57
14Шнырина Екатерина Вадимовна179929 / 57
15Хабирзянова Алсу Флюровна106526 / 57
16Шайдулина Кристина Ренановна157124 / 57

ЕГЭФизика

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1Петров Максим Александрович28 / 52
2Пань Андрей 22 / 52
3Солярик Наталья Сергеевна15 / 52

ОГЭХимия

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Егорова Дарья Вячеславовна162331 / 34
2Синякова Ольга Романовна128222 / 34
3Краснов Дмитрий ВалерьевичГБОУ Школа №9720 / 34

ЕГЭХимия

МестоФИОШколаРезультат
1
Корнеева Татьяна Олеговна52 / 60
2Стадник Николай ИвановичГБОУ 128245 / 60
3Симонян Тигран Робертович135538 / 60
4Аскерова Элеонора Рашидовна135535 / 60
5Рублева Софья Алексеевна135531 / 60
6Денисова Елизавета Игоревна93325 / 60